Skip to content

Sports activities TV program of November 5, 2022: on which channels to look at sports activities?

French Grand Prix

French GP
Time: kick off at 1 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport.fr

Grand Prix of France Free Dance

Free {couples}
Time: kick off at 3:15 p.m.
Channel: dwell on France 3

Salt Lake Metropolis World Cup

Time: kick-off at 9 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport.fr

WTA

Finals
Time: begin at 3 a.m.
Channels: dwell on beIN Sports activities 3 and beIN Sports activities 8

Fort Value WTA

Finals
Time: begin at 7:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 8

Masters 1000 of Paris

Time: begin at 2 p.m.
Channels: dwell on Eurosport 1, C8 and Eurosport 1

Autumn Cup of Nations

Scotland – Fiji
Time: kick-off at 2 p.m.
Channels: dwell on the L’Équipe channel and on L’Équipe Dwell

Wales – New Zealand
Time: kick off at 4:15 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 3

Eire – South Africa
Time: kick off at 6:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 3

Autumn Cup of Nations 1st day

France – Australia
Time: kick-off at 9 p.m.
Channel: dwell on France 2

Prime 14, Day 10

Toulouse – French Stadium
Time: kick off at 3 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport

Brive – La Rochelle
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport

Multiplex
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal +

Clermont-Bayonne
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Multisports 1

Racing 92 – Perpignan
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Multisports 2

Lyons – Castres
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Multisports 3

World Cup F semi-finals

New Zealand – France
Time: kick off at 7:30 a.m.
Channel: dwell on TF1

Seven Sequence Spherical 1, Day 2

Hong Kong stage (CHN)
Time: kick off at 7:40 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport

Hong Kong stage (CHN)
Time: kick off at 9:30 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport

Seven Sequence Spherical 1, Day 3

Hong Kong stage (CHN)
Time: kick-off at 2:40 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport

World Cup F, 2nd day

England – Canada
Time: kick off at 12:55 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 4

World Cup, Quarter-final

England – Papua New Guinea
Time: kick off at 3:20 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 8

NBA

Orlando – Sacramento
Time: kick off at 10:10 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 6

Charlotte-Brooklyn
Time: kick-off at 0:10 a.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 4

European U23 Championship

Time: departure at 1:05 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport.fr

Namur Ladies’s European Championships

Elite race
Time: departure at 3 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport 2

Pace ​​Valencia Grand Prix twentieth spherical

Moto GP Free Follow 3 World Championship
Time: departure at 9:55 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto GP Free Follow 4 World Championship
Time: departure at 1:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto GP World Championship Qualifying 1 and a couple of
Time: departure at 2:10 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto 2 Free Follow 3 World Championship
Time: departure at 10:55 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto 2 Qualifying Follow 1 and a couple of World Championship
Time: departure at 3:10 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto 3 Free Follow 3 World Championship
Time: departure at 9 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Moto 3 Qualifying Follow 1 and a couple of World Championship
Time: departure at 12:35 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Canal + Sport 360

Ladies’s Euro, 1st day

Montenegro – Spain
Time: kick off at 6 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 10

France – Macedonia
Time: kick off at 6 p.m.
Channels: dwell on TMC and beIN Sports activities 1

Netherlands – Romania
Time: kick off at 8:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 1

Poland – Germany
Time: kick off at 8:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 10

Liqui Moly StarLigue Matchday 8

Cesson Rennes – Limoges
Time: kick off at 8:30 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 4

Problem Tour

Remaining
Time: begin at 12 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Golf+

Playa del Carmen Open (MEX): third spherical
Time: begin at 8:05 p.m.
Channels: dwell on Golf+ and Canal+ Sport

Wisla World Cup

HS 134
Time: kick off at 4 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport 2

Wisla Ladies’s World Cup

HS 134 Particular person
Time: kick off at 11:50 a.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport 2

WBA Championship

David Morrell Jr – Aidos Yerbossynuly: Tremendous Middleweight
Time: kick-off at 2 a.m.
Channels: dwell on RMC Sport 1 and RMC Sport UHD

Grand Slam
Time: kick-off at 2 p.m.
Channel: dwell on Eurosport.fr

UFC / Combat evening

Time: kick off at midnight
Channel: dwell on RMC Sport 2

world Cup

Leaping of Lexington (USA)
Time: begin at midnight
Channel: dwell on Eurosport 1

MLB

Houston – Philadelphia
Time: kick off at 1 a.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 2

NCAA

Florida-Texas
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 6

Alabama-LSU
Time: kick off at midnight
Channel: dwell on beIN Sports activities 5

Chartres French Championships

French Brief Course Championships: Finals
Time: kick off at 6 p.m.
Channels: dwell on Sport in France and beIN Sports activities 4

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *